Lista startowa - Mały Piękny Zachód 201 km

1

Adamkiewicz Waldemar

1970

Krosno Odrzańskie

OPEN

2

Banasik Dorota

1980

Bielsko-Biała

OPEN

3

Barylak Piotr

1968

Debno

OPEN

4

Bednarz Roman

1977

Szczecin

OPEN

5

Beker Jan

1970

Szczecin

OPEN

6

Biel Andrzej

1959

Police

OPEN

7

Bober Michał

1975

Bezrzecze

OPEN

8

Bogdanowicz Patryk

1993

Braniewo

OPEN

9

Borówczak Rafał

1968

Wolsztyn

OPEN

10

Brożyna Bogusław

1970

Warszawa - Wesoła

OPEN

11

Byczkowski Wacław

1953

Wałbrzych

OPEN

12

Chudziński Łukasz

1982

Chocianów

OPEN

13

Chwirot Sławomir

1966

Opalenica

OPEN

14

Czapliński Mirosław

1974

Olsztyn

OPEN

15

Czerwiński Maciej

1983

Skórzewo

OPEN

16

Duszyński Kazimierz

1958

Wolibórz

OPEN

17

Farbiszewski Daniel

1978

Szamotuły

OPEN

18

Fechner Krzysztof

1980

Zielona Góra

OPEN

19

Filipienko Wioleta

1994

Legnica

OPEN

20

Flaum Radosław

1981

Grodzisk Wielkopolski

OPEN

21

Frąckowiak Waldemar

1962

Rewal

OPEN

22

Frąckowiak Mariusz

1987

Szczecin

OPEN

23

Gajtkowska Jolanta

1972

Szczecin

OPEN

24

Gapińska Ewa

1964

Szczecin

OPEN

25

Gapiński Tomasz

1959

Szczecin

OPEN

26

Grześkowiak Paweł

1973

Gorzów Wlkp.

OPEN

27

Heleniarz Zbigniew

1980

Police

OPEN

28

Ignaszewski Michał

1982

Radzyny

OPEN

29

Jagodziński Michał

1976

Rogoziniec

OPEN

30

Janik Rafał

1987

Gdansk

OPEN

31

Kalisz Bartek

1984

Wieleń

OPEN

32

Kamiński Wojciech

1981

Krosno Odrzańskie

OPEN

33

Kmiecik Marek

1981

Wolsztyn

OPEN

34

Koralewski Eugeniusz

1947

Wolsztyn

OPEN

35

Kozłowska Renata

1964

Łódź

OPEN

36

Kozłowski Konrad

1959

Łódź

OPEN

37

Krakowiak Patryk

1996

Szczecin

OPEN

38

Kram Andrzej

1965

Wołczkowo

OPEN

39

Krawczak Wojciech

1982

Szczecin

OPEN

40

Krysztofczyk Piotr

1978

Łódź

OPEN

41

Kubaś Krzysztof

1978

Wolsztyn

OPEN

42

Kubicka Małgorzata

1966

Nowogard

OPEN

43

Kuca Mariusz

1993

Pieniężno

OPEN

44

Kuczmarz Edward

1952

Wrocław

OPEN

45

Kurczak Paweł

1967

Trzebnica

OPEN

46

Kurzydło Adam

1966

Legnica

OPEN

47

Lewandowski Michał

1995

Długa Goślina

OPEN

48

Matejczuk Agata

1981

Parzęczew

OPEN

49

Matysiak Dariusz

1978

Szczecin

OPEN

50

Matysiak Krzysztof

1980

Szczecin

OPEN

51

Mazurek Artur

1977

Łobez

OPEN

52

Naumowicz Jarosław

1976

Sulechów

OPEN

53

Oryniak Orest

1991

Braniewo

OPEN

54

Paluszyński Andrzej

1975

Józefów

OPEN

55

Pentela Mariusz

1973

Bezrzecze

OPEN

56

Piątkowski Janusz

1970

Szczecin

OPEN

57

Pieczka Paweł

1994

Godów

OPEN

58

Pieróg Aga

1980

Palędzie

OPEN

59

Pikuła Damian

1987

Warzymice

OPEN

60

Porządny Sebastian

1988

Łódź

OPEN

61

Przybylski Dariusz

1959

Leszno

OPEN

62

Pytel Arkadiusz

1971

Choszczno

OPEN

63

Rogóż Radosław

1975

Łoziska

OPEN

64

Rogóż Elżbieta

1978

Łoziska

OPEN

65

Różański Sebastian

1997

Trzciel

OPEN

66

Sałaciński Jakub

1988

Zielona Góra

OPEN

67

Sierant Marcin

1974

Zielona Góra

OPEN

68

Sikora Krzysztof

1955

Pyrzyce

OPEN

69

Simiński Ireneusz

1960

Świdnica (66-008)

OPEN

70

Sławińska Agata

1979

Szczecin

OPEN

71

Snuszka Łukasz

1978

Kalisz

OPEN

72

Sobolewski Krzysztof

1973

Warszawa

OPEN

73

Stachiewicz Dominik

1972

Warszawa

OPEN

74

Stasiak Piotr

1989

Lubin

OPEN

75

Stempińska Elżbieta

1964

Szczecin

OPEN

76

Stempiński Paweł

1989

Szczecin

OPEN

77

Stencel Tomasz

1974

Polkowice

OPEN

78

Stróżycki Jakub

1982

Cerekwica

OPEN

79

Szwed Kamil

1991

Krosno Odrzańskie

OPEN

80

Szycher Tomasz

1985

Żórawina

OPEN

81

Talarowski Olaf

1972

Żary

OPEN

82

Tide Kamil

1983

Bytnica

OPEN

83

Turas Piotr

1980

Brzeg

OPEN

84

Tyczyński Witold

1971

Zielona Góra

OPEN

85

Wierzbicki Marcin

1974

Lublin

OPEN

86

Wojtyła Aneta

1987

Bielsko-Biała

OPEN

87

Zawicki Mariusz

1979

Szczecin

OPEN

88

Ziemiński Edward

1960

Nowa Ruda

OPEN

89

Zoga Paweł

1983

Puszczykowo

OPEN

90

Żak Aleksandra

1986

Wolsztyn

OPEN

91

Żółkiewicz Adrian

1996

Zielona Góra

OPEN

92

Żurowski Marcin

1972

Wroclaw

OPEN