Lista startowa - Piękny Zachód 501 km

1

Abrachamczyk Stanisław

1960

Jastrzebie-Zdroj

OPEN

2

Adamkiewicz Waldemar

1970

Krosno Odrzańskie

TEAM

3

Baranowski Tomasz

1957

Kozienice

OPEN

4

Bauta Zbigniew

1975

Kaszczor

OPEN

5

Bednarz Roman

1977

Szczecin

OPEN

6

Bętlewski Henryk

1966

Słupsk

SOLO

7

Biel Andrzej

1959

Police

OPEN

8

Biskupski Kamil

1976

Warszawa

OPEN

9

Błaszczyk Bartosz

1984

Dołuje

TEAM

10

Bober Michał

1975

Bezrzecze

OPEN

11

Borówczak Rafał

1968

Wolsztyn

OPEN

12

Brożyna Bogusław

1970

Warszawa - Wesoła

OPEN

13

Bryła Paweł

1980

Warzymice

TEAM

14

Burdzy Jerzy

1966

Szczecin

OPEN

15

Cebulak Dariusz

1975

Trzebiatów

OPEN

16

Chwirot Sławomir

1966

Opalenica

OPEN

17

Cichy Zbigniew

1962

Gorzów Wlkp.

OPEN

18

Cyganiak Adrian

1988

Gorzów Wielkopolski

OPEN

19

Dobies Bartosz

1984

Warlubie

OPEN

20

Dobraczyński Tomasz

1975

Piaseczno

OPEN

21

Fijołek Krzysztof

1975

Police

OPEN

22

Flak Krzysztof

1981

Strzyżowice

SOLO

23

Frąckowiak Waldemar

1962

Rewal

OPEN

24

Frączkowski Albert

1975

Szczecin

SOLO

25

Gajtkowska Jolanta

1972

Szczecin

OPEN

26

Gawroński Artur

1975

Gorzó Wlkp.

OPEN

27

Godlewski Dariusz

1962

Szczecin

OPEN

28

Górny Krzysztof

1969

Osiniec

OPEN

29

Górski Mateusz

1992

Kościan

TEAM

30

Greguła Maciej

1982

Szczecin

TEAM

31

Grodź Artur

1984

Częstochowa

OPEN

32

Grzegorzewski Tomasz

1983

Szczecin

OPEN

33

Hamułka Krzysztof

1974

Koszalin

OPEN

34

Heleniarz Zbigniew

1980

Police

OPEN

35

Horyń Wojciech

1979

Szczecin

OPEN

36

ILMER Jacek

1987

Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald)

OPEN

37

Jakóbowski Maciej

1963

Skarżysko-Kamienna

OPEN

38

Jeleń Rafał

1979

Koziegłowy K. Poznania

SOLO

39

Kabała Marcin

1987

Koszęcin

SOLO

40

Kaczmarek Michał

1984

Grodzisk Wielkopolski

OPEN

41

Kalisiak Grzegorz

1984

Mosina

OPEN

42

Kalisz Bartek

1984

Wieleń

SOLO

43

Kałużny Krzysztof

1980

Pleszew

OPEN

44

Kamiński Wojciech

1981

Krosno Odrzańskie

OPEN

45

Karkus Andrzej

1969

Swojczany

OPEN

46

Karłowski Marcin

1970

Częstochowa

OPEN

47

Karpińczyk Krzysztof

1960

Szczecin

OPEN

48

Karpiński Emil Andrzej

1990

Olsztyn

SOLO

49

Kiełczewski Adam

1970

Warszawa

OPEN

50

Kijak Przemysław

1982

Swarzędz

SOLO

51

Kilian Alina

1980

Bielsko-Biała

SOLO

52

Kiszczak Damian

1976

Szczecin

OPEN

53

Knaś Krzysztof

1968

Wrocław

OPEN

54

Koniak Jakub

1978

Jawor

OPEN

55

Konrad Bartosz

1990

Poznań

TEAM

56

Koseska Anna

1984

Warszawa

SOLO

57

Kosiński Marek

1963

Gorzów Wlkp.

OPEN

58

Kowal Grzegorz

1985

Świebodzice

SOLO

59

Kowalicki Bartosz

1987

Gorzów Wielkopolski

OPEN

60

Kowalik Tomasz

1977

Warszawa

OPEN

61

Kozanecka Renia

1975

Świdwin

OPEN

62

Kozłowska Katarzyna

1994

Zielona Góra

SOLO

63

Kruśliński Krzysztof

1974

Szczecin

OPEN

64

Krygier Justyna

1975

Koszalin

OPEN

65

Krysztofczyk Piotr

1978

Łódź

OPEN

66

Kubicka Małgorzata

1966

Nowogard

OPEN

67

Kubicki Marcin

1983

Wałbrzych

OPEN

68

Kuczmarz Edward

1952

Wrocław

OPEN

69

Kurczak Paweł

1967

Trzebnica

OPEN

70

Kurlapski Mariusz

1975

Świdwin

OPEN

71

Kurzydło Adam

1966

Legnica

SOLO

72

Lesiuk Grzegorz

1968

Opole

OPEN

73

Leszczyński Tomasz

1982

Lubsko

OPEN

74

Leś Wojciech

1981

Kraków

OPEN

75

Leśniak Grzegorz

1974

Ostrów Wlkp.

SOLO

76

Lipczyński Krzysztof

1972

Warszawa

OPEN

77

Lubiński Zbigniew

1956

Świnoujście

OPEN

78

Łobaczewski Marcin

1970

Warszawa

OPEN

79

Łuczak Agnieszka

1982

Mierzyn

OPEN

80

Madzia Tomasz

1994

Łazy

OPEN

81

Marchewka Łukasz

1983

Kraków

OPEN

82

Marek Wiesław

1970

Bielsko-Biała

OPEN

83

Matysiak Dariusz

1978

Szczecin

OPEN

84

Naumowicz Jarosław

1976

Sulechów

OPEN

85

Nowak Justyna

1981

Grodzisk Wielkopolski

OPEN

86

Nowak Małgorzata

1966

Międzywodzie

SOLO

87

Nowak Edward

1965

Międzywodzie

SOLO

88

Nowicki Mateusz

1988

Dachowa

TEAM

89

Nowok Michał

1980

Bielsko-Biała

SOLO

90

Pająk Mateusz

1982

Wrocław

OPEN

91

Pajszczyk Krzysztof

1988

Mosina

OPEN

92

Patyk Ireneusz

1970

Miechów

OPEN

93

Pazikowski Damian

1990

Józefów

SOLO

94

Pieczka Paweł

1994

Godów

SOLO

95

Piedo Artur

1978

Radowo Małe

OPEN

96

Piekarska Aleksandra

1981

Opoczno

SOLO

97

Piekarski Zdzisław

1956

Opoczno

SOLO

98

Proczkowski Jarosław

1964

Szczecin

OPEN

99

Prudło Bartosz

1981

Tychy

OPEN

100

Pryjomski Adam

1976

Bydgoszcz

OPEN

101

Rączkowska Anna

1976

Otwock

OPEN

102

Roszak Krystyna

1964

Police

OPEN

103

Sałaciński Jakub

1988

Zielona Góra

OPEN

104

Sawicki Marek

1971

Nowa Sól

SOLO

105

Sielicki Paweł

1977

Kąty Wrocławskie

OPEN

106

Sikorski Michal

1984

Walbrzych

OPEN

107

Simiński Irerneusz

1960

Świdnica (66-008)

OPEN

108

Siudziński Remigiusz

1974

Warszawa

SOLO

109

Skica Robert

1974

Kiełczów

OPEN

110

Skowron Marek

1983

Łęknica

OPEN

111

Skrobacki Marcin

1979

Szczecin

OPEN

112

Smyczyński Bartosz

1973

Łęknica

OPEN

113

Spyra Tomasz

1970

Tarnów

OPEN

114

Sternal Piotr

1984

Drużyna

SOLO

115

Szczypek Jan

1958

Leczna

OPEN

116

Szeląg Michał

1980

Warszawa

SOLO

117

Szkudło Daniel

1975

Stargard

SOLO

118

Szućko Andrzej

1988

Szczecin

SOLO

119

Szyszka Rafał

1975

Kutno

SOLO

120

Świerczyński Maciej

1974

Milanówek

OPEN

121

Tercjak Andrzej

1971

Mikołajki

SOLO

122

Tide Kamil

1983

Bytnica

OPEN

123

Tomaszewski Damian

1980

Szczecin

OPEN

124

Trawa Rafał

1977

Poznań

OPEN

125

Truszkiewicz Mariusz

1967

Gryfino

SOLO

126

Tytko Jarosław

1967

Pszów

OPEN

127

Ulbrich Krzysztof

1977

Ostrów Wielkopolski

SOLO

128

Urbaniak Błażej

1978

Kórnik

OPEN

129

Walkowiak Hubert

1977

Komorniki

OPEN

130

Wanat Rafał

1982

Gorzów Wielkopolski

SOLO

131

Wawrzyniak Sebastian

1988

Pleszew

OPEN

132

Wójcik Cezary

1990

Latoszyn

SOLO

133

Zając Wojciech

1988

Warszawa

OPEN

134

Zawicki Mariusz

1979

Szczecin

OPEN

135

Zębik Jarosław

1978

Częstochowa

OPEN

136

Zieleźny Grzegorz

1964

Pszów

OPEN

137

Żółkiewicz Adrian

1996

Zielona Góra

OPEN

138

Życiński Roman

1982

Szczecin

TEAM