LISTA STARTOWA MPZ SZOSA 100 KM

Nr st. Typ roweru Imię Nazwisko Płeć Rok urodz. Miejscowość Klub/Team Wpisowe
1  Szosowy  Arkadiusz Wołek   M  1980  Babimost    Tak 
 2  Szosowy Paweł Skrzypczak  M   1978  Świebodzin   PSP Świebodzin  Tak
 3  Szosowy  Mirosław Janusek  M  1974  Międzyrzecz  Team Międzyrzecz  Tak
 4  Szosowy  Arkadiusz Pytel  M  1971  Choszczno  1971  
 5  Szosowy  Marcin Kasprowicz   M  1984  Poznań     Tak
 6  Szosowy  Daniel Napierała   M  1977  Sulechów   PEUGEOT DEJON&DĄBROWSKI MTB TEAM   
 7  Szosowy   Jakub Pilarski   M  1993  Sulechów   SEVEN-Perceptus Team  
 8  Szosowy  Łukasz Misakiewicz  M  1981  Zielona Góra  PEUGEOT DEJON&DĄBROWSKI MTB TEAM  
 9  Szosowy   Beniamin Wołek  M  1970  Babimost     Tak
 10  Szosowy  Łukasz Kłebowski   M  1987 Szczodrzykowo  VMG  
 11  Szosowy  Maciej Rutkowski  M  ?  ?     Tak
 12  Szosowy  Łukasz Boguszewski  M  1977  Kargowa    
 13  Szosowy  Łukasz Kuroczycki   M   1980  Świebodzin   PSP Świebodzin   Tak
 14  Szosowy  Mariusz Mikołajczak  M  1970  Świebodzin     Tak
 15  Szosowy  Dariusz Paradowski  M  1973  Prądocin  SP - Krzeszyce   
 16  Szosowy   Przemysław Nowaczyk  M   1967  Zielona Góra   Peugeot Dejon&Dąbrowski MTB TEAM   
 17  Szosowy  Paweł Makowski   M  1980  Świebodzin    
 18  Szosowy  Zbigniew Adamczyk  M  1974  Prądocin    Tak
 19  Szosoiwy  Witold Tyczyński  M  1971  Zielona Góra     Tak
 20  Szosowy Waldemar Dubicki  M  1959  Nowa Sól    
 21  Szosowy  Dominik Krekora  M  1994  Świebodzin  LO Świebodzin Team  Tak
 22  Szosowy  Stanisław Muchajer  M  1977  Chobienice     Tak
 23  Szosowy  Przemysław Gacek  M   1989  Świebodzin    Tak
 24  Szosowy  Eugeniusz Brodziak  M  1957  Międzyrzecz  Team Międzyrzecz  Tak
 25  Szosowy  Waldemar Mackiewicz  M  1961  Międzyrzecz  Team Międzyrzecz  Tak
 26 Inny   Marcin Zając  M  1980  Zielona Góra   KS Jesionka   Tak
 27  Szosowy   Katarzyna Fedro  K  1980  Zielona Góra  Yolo Bike   Tak
 28  Szosowy   Łukasz   Kulka   M  1985  Krosno Odrzańskie  Sąsiedzka Wataha Kamień  Tak
 29  Szosowy   Michał Strzałkowski  M  1986  Gorzów    
 30  Szosowy   Piotr Jakubowski  M  1972  Krosno Odrzańskie    Tak
 31  Szosowy  Szymon  Sadkowski  M  1961  Babimost    Tak
 32  Szosowy  Wojciech Bielecki  M  1955  Międzyrzecz    
 33  Szosowy  Dariusz Mieszko  M  1971  Międzyrzecz  AGA TEAM MTB   
 34  Szosowy  Mariusz Wojtczak  M  1978  Zielona Góra   Rant-Team Zielona Góra   
 35  Szosowy  Jarosław Cięciel  M  1963  Kosobudz  Zryw Kosobudz  Tak
 36  Szosowy  Marek Więckowski  M    Sulechów   SuGrO  Sulechów   
 37  Szosowy  Arkadiusz Przymuszała  M  1980  Czerwieńsk  Rant Team  Tak
 38  Szosowy  Wojciech Telefin  M  1980  Zielona Góra    
 39  Szosowy  Wojciech Dudziński  M  1983  Świebodzin     
 40  Szosowy  Maciej Rafalski  M  1973  Świebodzin  LO Świebodzin Team  
 41  Szosowy  Maciej Wójcik  M  1979  Zielona Góra  Rant Team Zielina Góra   
 42  Szosowy  Arkadiusz Mielżyński  M  1974  Świebodzin  Armadur Team  
 43  Szosowy  Marcel Miczałowski  M  1974 Szczecin  Gryfus  
 44              
 45              
 45              
 46              
 47              
 48              
 49