Grupy startowe Piękny Zachód 501 km - 2021 rok

 

Grupa 1 - Godzina 8:00
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Pieczka Paweł OPEN 1
Żółkiewicz Adrian OPEN 2
Fijołek Krzysztof OPEN 3
Spyra Tomasz OPEN 4
Kurczak Paweł OPEN 5
Birkos Szczepan OPEN 6
       
Grupa 2 - Godzina 8:05
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Abrachamczyk Stanisław OPEN 7
Baranowski Tomasz OPEN 8
Kuczmarz Edward OPEN 9
Lubiński Zbigniew OPEN 10
Kowalik Tomasz OPEN 11
Kubicki Marcin OPEN 12
       
Grupa 3 - Godzina 8:10
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Chwirot Sławomir OPEN 13
Karłowski Marcin OPEN 14
Cebulak Dariusz OPEN 15
Zębik Jarosław OPEN 16
Dobraczyński Tomasz OPEN 17
Marek Wiesław OPEN 18
       
Grupa 4 - Godzina 8:15
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Szczypek Jan OPEN 19
Biskupski Kamil OPEN 20
Karkus Andrzej OPEN 21
Pryjomski Adam OPEN 22
Fechner Krzysztof OPEN 23
Bauta Zbigniew OPEN 24
       
Grupa 5 - Godzina 8:20
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Kurlapski Mariusz OPEN 25
Patyk Ireneusz OPEN 26
Smyczyński Bartosz OPEN 27
Sielicki Paweł OPEN 29
Krysztofczyk Piotr OPEN 30
Biel Andrzej OPEN 47
       
Grupa 6 - Godzina 8:25
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Sałaciński Jakub OPEN 31
Zając Wojciech OPEN 32
Kamiński Wojciech OPEN 33
Marchewka Łukasz OPEN 34
Grodź Artur OPEN 35
Lipczyński Krzysztof OPEN 36
       
Grupa 7 - Godzina 8:30
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Hamułka Krzysztof OPEN 28
Kiełczewski Adam OPEN 37
Borówczak Rafał OPEN 38
Bednarz Roman OPEN 39
Naumowicz Jarosław OPEN 40
Simiński Ireneusz OPEN 41
       
Grupa 8 - Godzina 8:35
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Krygier Justyna OPEN 44
Tytko Jarosław OPEN 42
Zieleźny Grzegorz OPEN 43
Piedo Artur OPEN 45
Knaś Krzysztof OPEN 46
Leś Wojciech OPEN 48
       
Grupa 9 - Godzina 8:40
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Kozanecka Renia OPEN 53
Dobies Bartosz OPEN 49
Madzia Tomasz OPEN 50
Skica Robert OPEN 51
Świerczyński Maciej OPEN 52
Skowron Marek OPEN 54
       
Grupa 10 - Godzina 8:45
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Nowak Justyna OPEN 56
Kaczmarek Michał OPEN 55
Górny Krzysztof OPEN 57
Zawicki Mariusz OPEN 58
Górski Mateusz OPEN 59
Cyganiak Adrian OPEN 60
       
Grupa 11 - Godzina 8:50
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Koniak Jakub OPEN 61
Kowalicki Bartosz OPEN 62
Bober Michał OPEN 63
Sikorski Michal OPEN 64
Tide Kamil OPEN 65
Kalisiak Grzegorz OPEN 66
Kocemba Michał OPEN 67
       
Grupa 12 - Godzina 8:55
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Grzegorzewski Tomasz TEAM 120
Kruśliński Krzysztof TEAM 121
Łuczak Agnieszka TEAM 122
Pentela Mariusz TEAM 123
Proczkowski Jarosław TEAM 124
Tomaszewski Damian TEAM 125
       
Grupa 13 - Godzina 9:00
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Gajtkowska Jolanta TEAM 126
Godlewski Dariusz TEAM 127
Karpińczyk Krzysztof TEAM 128
Kiszczak Damian TEAM 129
Matysiak Dariusz TEAM 130
Rupiński Marek TEAM 131
       
Grupa 14 - Godzina 9:05
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Pająk Mateusz TEAM 132
Walkowiak Hubert TEAM 133
Urbaniak Błażej TEAM 134
Bryła Paweł TEAM 135
Życiński Roman TEAM 136
Błaszczyk Bartosz TEAM 137
       
Grupa 15 - Godzina 9:10
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Koseska Anna SOLO 180
Kurzydło Adam SOLO 175
Leśniak Grzegorz SOLO 176
Szkudło Daniel SOLO 177
Szućko Andrzej SOLO 178
Frączkowski Albert SOLO 179
       
Grupa 16 - Godzina 9:15
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Kozłowska Katarzyna SOLO 170
Karpiński Emil Andrzej SOLO 169
Tercjak Andrzej SOLO 171
Wanat Rafał SOLO 172
Kowal Grzegorz SOLO 173
Jeleń Rafał SOLO 174
       
Grupa 17 - Godzina 9:20
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Kilian Alina SOLO 166
Urbańczyk Darek SOLO 163
Bętlewski Henryk SOLO 164
Ulbrich Krzysztof SOLO 165
Sternal Piotr SOLO 167
Kalisz Bartek SOLO 168
       
Grupa 18 - Godzina 9:25
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Piekarska Aleksandra SOLO 158
Sawicki Marek SOLO 157
Kabała Marcin SOLO 159
Truszkiewicz Mariusz SOLO 160
Nowok Michał SOLO 161
Flak Krzysztof SOLO 162
       
Grupa 19 - Godzina 9:26
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Rogóż Radosław SOLO 156
       
Grupa 20 - Godzina 9:27
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Szeląg Michał SOLO 155
       
Grupa 21 - Godzina 9:28
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Piekarski Zdzisław SOLO 154
       
Grupa 22 - Godzina 9:29
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Szyszka Rafał SOLO 153
       
Grupa 23 - Godzina 9:30
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Kijak Przemysław SOLO 152
       
Grupa 24 - Godzina 9:31
Nazwisko Imię Kat Numer
Wójcik Cezary SOLO 151