Nr st. Kategoria Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia Miejscowość Klub/Team Opłata rej. Wpisowe
501  Solo  Marcin Siniarski  1972  Warszawa    Tak  Tak
502  Open  Romuald Gałażewski  1956  Piła    Tak  
503  Open  Jacek Ilmer  1987  Poznań  RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team Tak  Tak     K
504  Open  Adrian Żółkiewicz  1996  Lubsko    Tak  Tak 
505  Open  Piotr Krysztofczyk  1978 Łódź    Tak  
 506  Open  Piotr Siemiński  1968  Żyrardów   Tak  
 507  Solo  Piotr Walorski  1974  Zielona Góra   Tak  
 508  Open  Marcin Krześniowski  1978  Szczecin   VIKING Bike Team Tak

 Tak       K

 509  Open  Paweł Brodziński 1980   Węgorzyno  VIKING Bike Team Tak   
 510   Open  Ewa Gapińska  1964  Szczecin  Szczecin na rowerach Tak   
 511  Open  Bartosz Paprzycki  1979  Oborniki Śląskie  OŚ Racing Team Tak   
 512  Open  Tomasz Patyk  1980  Inowrocław   Tak  
 513  Open  Piotr Klamecki  1984  Pniewy   Odjechani-Team.PL Tak  
 514  Solo  Tomasz Lubiński  1969 Kościno   Tak  
 515  Solo  Artur Czerwiec  1977  Radom  VegeRuners Tak  
 516   Open   Kamil Biskupski  1976  Warszawa   Tak   Tak 
 517  Solo  Bartosz Kalisz  1984  Wieleń                                           Tak   Tak          K
 518  Solo  Andrzej Biel  1959  Police  GÓRAL POLICE Tak   
 519  Open  Zbigniew Lubiński  1956  Świnoujście   Ks Uznam Tak  
 520  Solo  Michał Szeląg   1980  Warszawa    Tak  Tak
 521  Open  Krzysztof Knaś   1968  Wrocław    Tak  Tak          K
522   Solo  Dariusz Młotek   1974  Przyłęk   SGRSpecialized Tak   Tak  + 1T
523   Open  Zbigniew Przybylski   1960  Poznań   Cityzen Poznań Tak   Tak         K
524   Open  Przemysław Leszek  1981  Wrocław   Europa Ubezpieczenia Tak  
525   Open  Mateusz Górski  1992  Kościan   Tak  
526  Open  Daniel Michałowski  1975  Świnoujście   Tak  
527  Open  Grzegorz Szamrowicz  1998  Ząbowice Śląskie   KlimaTech Tak    
528   Open  Andrzej Przybyło  1973  Polkowice  KlimaTech Tak  
529  Open  Rafał Szyszka  1975  Kutno    Tak  Tak         K
530  Open  Dorota Grzelak  1974  Kudowa Zdrój   Tak  Tak         K
531   Open  Karol Pazera  1972  Kudowa Zdrój Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej  Tak   Tak         K
532   Open  Dariusz Godlewski  1962  Szczecin  Gryfus Szczecin Tak  Tak
533  Open  Rafał Trawa  1977  Czmoń   BMP- Team Tak  Tak         K
534   Solo  Marcin Kabała  1987  Koszęcin   Tak Tak
535   Open  Edward Radzikowski   1972  Kębłowo  MOTOPARK-SERWIS Tak  Tak
536   Open    Marek Miśkowski  1975  Kudowa Zdrój   KKZK  Tak  
537   Open   Edward Kuczmarz  1952  Wrocław  Szerszenie Trzebnica  Tak  Tak        K
538   Open  Krzysztof Hamułka   1974  Koszalin  DZIKI Koszalin Tak  
539   Open  Małgorzata Kubicka  1966  Nowogard JF Duet Spectrum Bike Jan Zugaj

Tak

 
540   Solo  Tomasz Wyciszczak   1974  Boruszowice,   Tak  Tak
541   Open  Krzysztof Karpińczyk  1960  Szczecin  Gryfus Tak   Tak
542  Open  Arkadiusz Pytel  1971  Choszczno   Choszczno Tak  Tak       K
543

Open

 Marian Kołodziejski  1960  Dzierżoniów  ŚLĘŻA Sobótka Tak    Tak            K
544   Open  Mariusz Górski
 1981 Trzemeszno  Deichmann Tak  
545   Open  Krzysztof Kubik  1991  Krotoszyn  OTR Interkol Tak  Tak
546   Open  Tomasz Kuźmicz  1979  Dołuje  Viking Bike Team Tak  
547   Open  Zbigniew Kreft  1964  Śrem  Ciacho Team Tak  Tak
548   Open  Eugeniusz Koralewski  1947  Wolsztyn   Tak  
549  Open  Artur Szunejko  1972  Szczecin
 Jetpol.pl Ultracycling Team Tak  
550   Open  Damian Pikuła   1987  Warzymice  Jetpol Ultracycling Team Tak  Tak
551   Solo  Marek Karczmitowicz  1980  Kostrzyn nad Odrą  Kostrzyński Klub Kolarski "66-470" Tak  
552   Solo  Tomasz Jakubiec
 1982  Leżajsk Tak  
553   Solo
 Tomasz Hejduk  1972  Norwegia   Stord SK Tak  Tak
554   Open  Albert Frączkowski  1975 Szczecin   Jetpol.pl Ultracycling Team Tak  
555   Open  Nowak Małgorzata  1966  Międzywodzie    Tak
 
556   Open  Edward Nowak   1965  Międzywodzie    Tak
 
557   Open  Paweł Bieniewski  1971  Chotomów     Tak  
558   Open  Henryk Zięba 
1953  Trzebnica
  Tak
 Tak       K
559   Open  Piotr Dopieralski  1987  Poznań   HOMAG POLSKA Tak
 Tak       K
560   Open  Dawid Kunysz   1987  Rabowice    Tak
 Tak       K
561   Open  Jerzy Pikuła  1955 Gorzów Wlkp.    Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki  Tak   
562   Open  Paweł Andrzejewski  1975  Rydzyna    Tak    
563   Open  Marcin Giełda  1977  RYDZYNA     Tak
 
564  Open  Marcin Kubicki  1983  Wałbrzych   Tak  Tak     K 
565   Open  Kinga Budny  1979  Gorzów Wlkp.    Tak   Tak  +1 T
566   Open  Tomek Kaczmarek  1979  Wólka Kosowska  Speed Bike  Tak
 Tak
567   Open  Wacław Byczkowski
 1953  Wałbrzych 
 Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej  Tak 
 Tak 
568   Solo  Tomasz Pękalski  1979  Gryfino    Tak
 
569   Open  Leszek Jóżwiak  1961  Murowana-Goślina  OTC OBORNIKI  Tak   Tak         K
570   Solo  Zdzisław Kalinowski
 1957 Choszczno kaldor 
 Tak
 Tak
571   Open  Radosław Łapiński  1972  Grodzisk Wlkp.    Tak  
572  Solo   Maciej Kucharczak
 1977  Grodzisk Wlkp.  Grupa Rowerowa kucharczak.com  Tak
 
573   Open  Czesława Kruczkowska  1991  Wrocław  OTR Interkol  Tak 
 Tak         K
574   Solo  Artur Ręcławowicz
 1980  Przecław
   Tak  
575   Solo  Arkadiusz Cieśla  1976   Byków    Tak
  
576   Open  Mirosław Czaplinski  1974  Dywity  Warnija  Tak  Tak         K
 577  Solo  Daniel Szkudło  1975  Stargard  MNCNE  Tak  
 578  Open  Wojciech Mizgalski  1980  Węgorzyno  Gryfus Szczecin  Tak  
 579  Solo  Krzysztof Kielas  1975  Lęborg    Tak  
 580 Open    Mariusz Pietraszek  1974 Będkowice  POLBUS - PKS WROCŁAW  Tak   
 581  Open  Krzysztof Lech  1972 Sulistrowice  LEŚMIAN  Tak  
 582  Solo  Mariusz Truszkiewicz  1967  Gryfino    Tak  
 583  Open  Paweł Wszołkowski  1983  Szczecin    Tak  
 584  Open  Błażej Balewski  1989  Lubawa    Tak 
 585  Open  Michał Topolski  1991  Kudowa Zdrój  Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej  Tak  
 586  Open   Bartosz Smyczyński  1973  Żary    Tak  
 587  Solo   Miłosz Miętkiewski  1982  Poznań  ChampionMan Team/Przychodnia SILVA  Tak 
 588  Open   Łukasz Tkacz  1990 Przemków   Aby do Mety Przemków   Tak  Tak
 589  Open   Paweł Dobrowolski  1983  Szczecin  Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego  Tak  
 590  Open  Anna Dusza  1969  Szczecin  Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego  Tak  
 591  Open  Arkadiusz Robak  1980  Pniewy  Odjechani-Team.PL  Tak  
 592  Open   Robert Szeliga  1975  Międzywodzie     Tak  
 593  Open  Zbigniew Bączkiewicz  1988  Toruń  Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes  Tak  
 594  Open  Tomasz Jeliński  1986  Goleniów  Sermax Goleniów  Tak  
 595  Open   Radosław Kudła  1979  Wodzisław Śląski  SWD  Tak  
 596  Open   Wojciech Sitkowski  1979  Warszawa  Legia Cykling Club  Tak Tak
 597   Open    Mariusz Gniado  1972  Trzebnica   Szerszenie Trzebnica   Tak Tak        K
 598  Open Mateusz Furgał  1988 Szczucin   Tak Tak 
 599  Solo  Jacek Kozioł  1966  Zagórzyce Dworskie   CTS/MAJJACK  Tak  
 600  Open   Tomasz Filipiak  1973  Rogów Sobóski  Sobótka Team 40 +  Tak  
 601  Open  Jerzy Ścibisz  1955  Szczecin  Tak
 602  Solo  Ireneusz Szymocha   1972  Albertów   KS Gryfland   Tak  
 603   Open  Jacek Hoffman  1967  Jastrowie   Precon Polska   Tak  Tak       K 
 604  Open   Iwona Jankowska   1956  Sulechów     Tak  
 605  Open  Bartosz Dobies  1984  Warlubie    Tak  
 606 Open  Paweł Kurczak 1967  Trzebnica   Sierszenie Trzebnica   Tak  Tak    K  1T
 607 Open  Łukasz Kreft  1994  Toruń    Tak   
 608  Open  Hubert Świerczyński  1988  Szczecin    Tak  
 609  Open   Michał Miazga   1974  Dzierżoniów   Miazga   Tak  
 610  Solo  Paweł Sojecki  1975  Jaworzno   Jas-kółka   Tak  
 611  Open   Sławomir Chwirot  1966  Opalenica    Tak  
 612  Solo  Przemysław Kijak   1982  Swarzędz    Tak   
 613  Solo  Klaudiusz Bek  1972  Izbicko   Tak   
 614  Open   Bożena Śmiałko  1971  Mrozów  Prom Rides Team  Tak   
 615  Open  Krzysztof Miłosz  1986  Gdańsk  MK GIant Racing Team  Tak  
 616  Open   Daniel Rudź  1971  Przecław    Tak  
 617  Open   Artur Schacht  1973  Dąbrówka     Tak  
 618  Solo  Paweł Licznerski
 1984  Lubicz Dolny    Tak  
 619  Open  Michał Wieczorkiewicz
 1985  Niechanowo Bridgestone   Tak  
 620  Open   Rafał Jeleń
 1979   Koziegłowy     Tak   Tak     K
 621  Open  Sławomir Czapski  1973  Warzymice  Tak
 622  Open  Artur Gawroński  1975  Gorzów  Tak
 623  Solo  Mikolaj Konior  1994  Warszawa  Tak
 624  Solo  Cezary Wójcik  1990  Latoszyn   Tanie Odżywki Cycling Team  Tak
 625  Open  Zbigniew Cichy  1962  Gorzów  Tak
 626  Open   Krzysztof Górny
 1969 Osiniec  Bridgestone   Tak
 627  Open  Robert Wysokiński  1975  Szczecin  VIKING Bike Team  Tak
 628  Solo  Jakub Ćwiertnia  1991  Głogów  Tak
 629  Solo  Adam Kałużny  1985  Olsztyn  finisher.pl  Tak
 630  Open   Michał Ćmiel 
 1990  Katowice   Tak  Tak     K
 631  Solo  Mirosław Paździora  1975  Szczytnica  ROMET FACTORY TEAM  Tak
 632  Open  Artur Lisiecki  1974  Gniezno  Bridgestone  Tak
 633  Open  Dariusz Świta­ła   1966  Poznań  Tak  Tak         K
 634  Open Radosław Tusiński­ ­    Pruszków   Tak
 635  Open  Mirosław Łukawski  1977  Bolesławiec   Road-racing.pl  25.02.
 636  Open  Tomasz Łukawski
 1983  Rząśnik  Road-racing.pl  25.02
 637  Open  Maciej Kasprzyk  1981  Rakowice  Road-racing.pl
 25.02
 638  Open   Stanisław Abrachamczyk  1960  Jastrzębie Zdrój  Jas-kółka   Tak
 639  Open   Witold Buczyński 
 1952  Szczecin  SznupaTeam
 Tak
 640  Open  Zbigniew Heleniarz
 1980  Police  Góral Police  Tak
 641  Open
 Piotr Cieśla
 1989  Wodzisław Śląski 
   Tak  
 642  Open  Dobiesław Stefaniak
 1972   Izabelin     Tak  Tak       K
 643  Solo  Wojciech Troszczyński  1873  Wałbrzych    Tak  
 644  Solo  Przemysław Komorowski
 1975  Wrocław  Szerszenia Trzebnica   Tak  
 645  Open  Michał Kołodziejski 
 1974  Inowrocław   Grupetto Kujawy   Tak  
 646  Solo  Grzegorz Leśniak  1974  Ostrów Wlkp.
 
 
 
 Tak  Tak        K
 647  Open  Adrian Andrzejczyk
 1989  Kraków   
 05.03  
 648  Solo  Piotr Kostrzewski
 1970  Warszawa    Tak  
 649  Open  Maciej Miazga  1986  Olkusz    06.03  
 650  Solo Piotr Tyrakowski    1963  Krotoszyn    Tak  
 651  Solo  Wojciech Łuszcz  1959  Legionowo  Tak  
 652  Open  Jan Szymkiewicz  1949  Choszczno     Tak  
 653  Solo  Hubert Rębisz  1995  Polesie     Tak  
 654  Open   Krzysztof Bazelak  1960  Łódź  super-czad  Tak  
 655              
 656              
 657              
 658              
 659              
 660              
               
               
               
     LISTA OCZEKUJĄCYCH          
   Open   Małgorzata Majewska
 1983  Łódź      
   Open   Witold Szuturma   1977  Oława  
   
   Open   Edward Dąbrowski 
 1942  Bojadła 
     
   Solo  Radosław Rogóż  1975  Łoziska   UltraTrack    
   Open  Cezary Urzyczyn 
 1971  Warszawa      
   Open  Daniel Jabłoński  1953   Boguszów Gorce      
   Open  Cezary Szypkowski
 1965  Dolice
     
   Solo  Wojtek Jastrzębski  1986  Opalenica   K.S Tęcza / Sztaflony    
   Open   Maciej Baranowski
 1986  Rogoźno    
   Solo  Amadeusz Kaliński  1979  Uraz       
   Open  Konrad Strzelecki
 1991   Kamieńsk    
   Open   Michał Galarda 
 1979   Zabrze 
     
             
   Open  Marcin Kosicki  1975  Zalasewo      
   Solo   Rafał Węsławski  1973  Baczyna      
   Solo  Michał Pawłowski  1978  Warszawa      
               
   Open  Amadeusz Kaliński  1979        
   Open  Damian Maćkowiak  1981  Pobiedziska       
   Open   Marcin Trzaska   1975  Wrocław      
   Solo  Emil Kanclerz  1978   Warszawa      
   Solo  Krzysztof Kłodnicki  1978        
   Solo  Krzysztof Kruśliński   1974  Szczecin      
   Solo  Dariusz Chojnowski  1962  Zaścianki      
   Open  Zbigniew Buczyński  1977  Choszczno      
   Open   Jarek Stajszczyk  1979  Olszyna       
   Open   Marcin Szlassa  1982  Warszawa      
   Open   Piotr Grucel  1972  Rzecko      
   Open   Adam Najdowski  1975  Iława      
   Solo  Piotr Łabudziński  1985  Mysiadło