Nr st. Kategoria Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia Miejscowość Klub/Team Opłata rej. Wpisowe
501  Solo  Marcin Siniarski  1972  Warszawa   Nie  Nie
502  Open  Cezary Szypowski  1965  Dolice  Klub Rowerowy Krzywe Koła Nie  Nie 
503  Open  Jacek Ilmer  1987  Poznań  RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team Tak  Nie 
504  Open  Adrian Żółkiewicz  1996  Lubsko   Nie  Nie 
505  Open  Maciej Baranowski  1986  Rogoźno   Nie  Nie 
 506  Open  Piotr Siemiński  1968  Żyrardów   Tak  Nie 
 507  Solo  Piotr Walorski  1974  Zielona Góra   Nie  Nie 
 508  Open  Marcin Krześniowski  1978  Szczecin  Rowerowy Załom / Gryfus Szczecin Tak  Tak
 509  Open  Paweł Brodziński 1980   Węgorzyno  VIKING Bike Team Nie   Nie 
 510   Open  Ewa Gapińska  1964  Szczecin  Szczecin na rowerach Tak   Nie 
 511  Open  Bartosz Paprzycki  1979  Oborniki Śląskie  OŚ Racing Team Tak   Nie 
 512  Open  Tomasz Patyk  1980  Inowrocław   Tak  Nie 
 513  Open  Michal Kołodziejski  1974  Inowroclaw  Grupetto Kujawy Nie  Nie
 514  Open  Romuald Gałażewski  1956 Piła    Tak  Nie
 515  Open  Marcin Galarda  1979  Zabrze   Nie   Nie 
 516   Open  Piotr Krysztofczyk  1978   Łódź   Tak  Nie 
 517  Solo  Bartosz Kalisz  1984  Wieleń                                           Tak   Nie 
 518  Solo  Andrzej Biel  1959  Police  GÓRAL POLICE Tak   Nie 
 519  Open  Zbigniew Lubiński  1956  Świnoujście   Ks Uznam Tak  Nie
 520  Solo  Michał Szeląg   1980  Warszawa    Tak  Nie 
 521  Open  Krzysztof Knaś   1968  Wrocław    Tak  Nie
522   Solo  Dareus Młotek   1974  Przyłęk   SGRSpecialized Tak   Nie 
523   Open  Zbigniew Przybylski   1960  Poznań   Cityzen Poznań Tak   Nie 
524   Open  Przemysław Leszek  1981  Wrocław   Europa Ubezpieczenia Tak  Nie 
525   Open  Marcin Kosicki  1975  Zalasewo   ThreK'75 Nie   Nie 
526  Open  Daniel Michałowski  1975  Świnoujście   Tak  Nie
527  Open  Grzegorz Szamrowicz  1998  Ząbowice Śląskie   KlimaTech Nie  Nie 
528   Open  Andrzej Przybyło  1973  Polkowice  KlimaTech Nie   Nie
529  Open  Rafał Szyszka  1975  Kutno    Tak   Nie
530  Open  Dorota Grzelak  1974  Kudowa Zdrój   Tak  Nie 
531   Open  Karol Pazera  1972  Kudowa Zdrój Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej  Tak   Nie 
532   Open  Dariusz Godlewski  1962  Szczecin  Gryfus Szczecin Nie   Nie 
533  Open  Rafał Trawa  1977  Czmoń   BMP- Team Tak  Nie
534   Solo  Rafał Węsławski  1973  Baczyna  Twardziele Klub Rowerowy Krzywe Koła Nie  Nie 
535   Open  Edward Radzikowski   1972  Kębłowo  MOTOPARK-SERWIS Nie   Nie 
536   Open    Marek Miśkowski  1975  Kudowa Zdrój   KKZK Nie   Nie 
537   Solo  Michal Pawlowski   1978  Warszawa   Nie   Nie 
538   Open  Krzysztof Hamułka   1974  Koszalin  DZIKI Koszalin Nie   Nie 
539   Open  Małgorzata Kubicka  1966  Nowogard  Spectrumbike Jan Zugaj Nie   Nie 
540   Solo  Tomasz Wyciszczak   1974  Boruszowice,   Nie   Nie 
541   Open  Krzysztof Karpińczyk  1960  Szczecin  Gryfus Nie   Nie 
542  Open  Arkadiusz Pytel  1971  Choszczno   Choszczno Tak  Nie
543  Solo  Marian Kołodziejski  1960  Dzierżoniów  ŚLĘŻA Sobótka Tak    Nie
544   Open  Krzysztof Bazelak  1960  Łodź  super-czad Nie   Nie
545   Open  Krzysztof Kubik  1991  Krotoszyn  OTR Interkol Tak  Nie
546   Open  Tomasz Kuźmicz  1979  Dołuje  Viking Bike Team Nie   Nie
547   Open  Zbigniew Kreft  1964  Śrem  Ciacho Team Tak  Nie
548   Open  Eugeniusz Koralewski  1947  Wolsztyn   Nie   Nie
549  Open  Artur Szunejko  1972  Szczecin
 Jetpol.pl Ultracycling Team Tak  Nie 
550   Solo  Damian Pikuła   1987  Warzymice  Jetpol Ultracycling Team Nie  Nie
551   Solo  Marek Karczmitowicz  1980  Kostrzyn nad Odrą  Kostrzyński Klub Kolarski "66-470" Tak  Nie
552   Open  Amadeusz Kaliński  1979  Kat Wrocław Nie  Nie
553   Open
 Tomesz Hejduk  1972  Norwegia   Stord SK Tak  Nie 
554   Open  Albert Frączkowski  1975 Szczecin   Jetpol.pl Ultracycling Team Tak  Nie
555   Open  Nowak Małgorzata  1966  Międzywodzie    Tak
 Nie
556   Open  Edward Nowak   1965  Międzywodzie    Tak
 Nie
557   Open  Paweł Bieniewski  1971  Chotomów    Nie   Nie 
558   Open  Damian Maćkowiak  1981  Pobiedziska     Nie   Nie 
559   Open  Piotr Dopieralski  1987  Poznań   HOMAG POLSKA  Nie   Nie 
560   Open  Dawid Kunysz   1987  Rabowice    Tak
 Nie 
561   Open  Jerzy Pikuła  1955 Gorzów Wlkp    Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki  Tak   Nie 
562   Open  Paweł Andrzejewski  1975  Rydzyna    Tak   Nie 
563   Open  Marcin Giełda  1977  RYDZYNA     Tak
 Nie 
564  Open  Marcin Kubicki  1983  Wałbrzych   Tak  Nie
565   Open  Kinga Budny  1979  Gorzów Wielkopolski    Tak   Nie 
566   Open  Tomek Kaczmarek  1979  Wólka Kosowska  Speed Bike  Nie   Nie 
567   Open  Marcin Trzaska  1975  Wrocław  GVT  Nie   Nie 
568   Solo  Tomasz Pękalski  1979  Gryfino    Tak
 Nie 
569   Open  Leszek Jóżwiak  1961  Murowana-Goślina  OTC OBORNIKI  Tak   Nie 
570   Solo  Emil Kanclerz  1978  Warszawa  Polonia Warszawa  Nie   Nie 
571   Open  Radosław Łapiński  1972  Grodzisk Wlkp    Nie   Nie 
572  Solo  Krzysztof Kłodnicki  1978    Nie  Nie
573   Open  Czesława Kruczkowska  1991  Wrocław  OTR Interkol  Nie   Nie 
574   Solo  Krzysztof Kruśliński  1974  Szczecin    Nie   Nie 
575   Solo  Arkadiusz Cieśla  1976   Byków    Nie   Nie 
576   Open  Mirosław Czaplinski  1974  Dywity  Warnija  Tak  Tak