Wyniki Mistrzostwa Polski 2019/ Huzar Cup 1001 km Non Stop

 PozycjaNumerImięNazwiskoPunkt kontrolnyŁączny czas
  1 017 Bogdan Adamczyk
10. Meta (1001km)
40:49:00
  2 005 Cezary Wójcik
10. Meta (1001km)
44:02:00
  3 002 Paweł Sojecki
10. Meta (1001km)
44:33:00
  4 003 Adam Kałużny
10. Meta (1001km)
45:55:00
  5 007 Krzysztof Kielas
10. Meta (1001km)
46:40:00
  6 013 Radosław Rogóż
10. Meta (1001km)
48:25:00
  7 006 Dareus Młotek
10. Meta (1001km)
48:40:00
  8 001 Cezary Urzyczyn
10. Meta (1001km)
49:28:00
  9 102 Tomasz Jakubiec
10. Meta (1001km)
55:13:00
  10 014 Rafał Szyszka
10. Meta (1001km)
56:42:30
  11 207 Rafal Trawa
10. Meta (1001km)
57:32:00
  12 105 Bartek Kalisz
10. Meta (1001km)
58:35:00
  13 106 Ireneusz Szymocha
10. Meta (1001km)
61:31:00
  14 202 Krzysztof Fijołek
10. Meta (1001km)
61:54:00
  15 205 Edward Kuczmarz
10. Meta (1001km)
63:46:00
  16 201 Kinga Budny
10. Meta (1001km)
63:47:00
  17 208 Adam Kurzydło
10. Meta (1001km)
67:11:00
  18 219 Olaf Teleszyński
10. Meta (1001km)
72:45:00

 

 Wyniki "Piękny Zachód - Huzar Cup  501 km Non Stop"

1 527 Paweł Miłkowski 08. Meta (524km) 18:04:00
2 557 Marian Kołodziejski 08. Meta (524km) 18:25:00
3 558 Krzysztof Miłosz 08. Meta (524km) 18:25:00
4 562 Adrian Żółkiewicz 08. Meta (524km) 18:25:00
5 551 Cezary Urzyczyn 08. Meta (524km) 18:30:00
6 552 Paweł Bieniewski 08. Meta (524km) 18:30:00
7 554 Edward Radzikowski 08. Meta (524km) 18:30:00
8 556 Łukasz Kreft 08. Meta (524km) 18:30:00
9 501 Adam Kałużny 08. Meta (524km) 18:46:00
10 502 Paweł Sojecki 08. Meta (524km) 19:01:00
11 617 Jerzy Stręk 08. Meta (524km) 19:02:00
12 612 Dariusz Rosiak 08. Meta (524km) 19:07:00
13 503 Cezary Wójcik 08. Meta (524km) 19:31:00
14 504 Arkadiusz Cieśla 08. Meta (524km) 19:34:00
15 506 Dareus Młotek 08. Meta (524km) 19:43:00
16 553 Jerzy Pikuła 08. Meta (524km) 19:53:00
17 508 Tomasz Wyciszczak 08. Meta (524km) 20:21:00
18 509 Krzysztof Kielas 08. Meta (524km) 20:37:00
19 582 Arkadiusz Robak 08. Meta (524km) 20:42:00
20 507 Tomasz Hejduk 08. Meta (524km) 21:04:00
21 523 Andrzej Biel 08. Meta (524km) 21:11:00
22 648 Tomasz Matusik 08. Meta (524km) 21:11:00
23 559 Krzysztof Lech 08. Meta (524km) 21:13:00
24 561 Zbigniew Kreft 08. Meta (524km) 21:13:00
25 630 Paweł Brodziński 08. Meta (524km) 21:26:00
26 512 Przemysław Kijak 08. Meta (524km) 21:28:00
27 627 Zbigniew Heleniarz 08. Meta (524km) 21:31:00
28 598 Marcin Kubicki 08. Meta (524km) 21:33:00
29 647 Wacław Byczkowski 08. Meta (524km) 21:34:00
30 619 Tomasz Filipiak 08. Meta (524km) 21:55:00
31 567 Tomasz Kuźmicz 08. Meta (524km) 22:01:00
32 643 Michał Wieczorkiewicz 08. Meta (524km) 22:11:00
33 563 Rafał Szyszka 08. Meta (524km) 22:21:00
34 565 Mariusz Pietraszek 08. Meta (524km) 22:40:00
35 621 Mateusz Górski 08. Meta (524km) 22:40:00
36 606 Mariusz Gniado 08. Meta (524km) 22:41:00
37 511 Jacek Kozioł 08. Meta (524km) 22:42:00
38 602 Paweł Kurczak 08. Meta (524km) 22:46:00
39 615 Czesława Kruczkowska 08. Meta (524km) 22:48:00
40 589 Piotr Klamecki 08. Meta (524km) 22:53:00
41 591 Henryk Zięba 08. Meta (524km) 22:55:00
42 569 Jacek Ilmer 08. Meta (524km) 23:00:00
43 586 Edward Kuczmarz 08. Meta (524km) 23:01:00
44 583 Krzysztof Kubik 08. Meta (524km) 23:13:00
45 564 Stanisław Abrachamczyk 08. Meta (524km) 23:16:00
46 566 Dariusz Godlewski 08. Meta (524km) 23:26:00
47 531 Bartek Kalisz 08. Meta (524km) 23:50:00
48 634 Michał Pomierski 08. Meta (524km) 23:56:00
49 644 Michał Kołodziejski 08. Meta (524km) 24:01:00
50 515 Michał Szeląg 08. Meta (524km) 24:10:00
51 513 Ireneusz Szymocha 08. Meta (524km) 24:11:00
52 505 Hubert Rębisz 08. Meta (524km) 24:15:00
53 536 Jakub Szulc 08. Meta (524km) 24:15:00
54 614 Kinga Budny 08. Meta (524km) 24:33:00
55 537 Wojciech Troszczyński 08. Meta (524km) 24:35:00
56 653 Sławomir Chwirot 08. Meta (524km) 24:37:00
57 611 Błażej Balewski 08. Meta (524km) 24:47:00
58 593 Arkadiusz Pytel 08. Meta (524km) 24:48:00
59 637 Mariusz Górski 08. Meta (524km) 24:50:00
60 534 Marek Sawicki 08. Meta (524km) 24:51:00
61 514 Marcin Kabała 08. Meta (524km) 24:59:00
62 570 Dobiesław Stefaniak 08. Meta (524km) 25:08:00
63 632 Wojciech Mościński 08. Meta (524km) 25:19:00
64 649 Grzegorz Szamrowicz 08. Meta (524km) 25:26:00
65 522 Klaudiusz Bek 08. Meta (524km) 25:30:00
66 588 Rafal Trawa 08. Meta (524km) 25:30:00
67 635 Andrzej Przybyło 08. Meta (524km) 25:36:00
68 651 Tomasz Patyk 08. Meta (524km) 25:43:00
69 560 Mirosław Czapliński 08. Meta (524km) 25:55:00
70 516 Łukasz Łapa 08. Meta (524km) 26:01:00
71 641 Artur Szunejko 08. Meta (524km) 26:01:00
72 530 Tomasz Jakubiec 08. Meta (524km) 26:06:00
73 604 Artur Schacht 08. Meta (524km) 26:15:00
74 590 Jerzy Ścibisz 08. Meta (524km) 26:25:00
75 631 Daniel Michałowski 08. Meta (524km) 26:47:00
76 517 Miłosz Miętkiewski 08. Meta (524km) 26:52:00
77 626 Michał Lewandowski 08. Meta (524km) 26:52:00
78 568 Marcin Krześniowski 08. Meta (524km) 26:56:00
79 616 Kamil Biskupski 08. Meta (524km) 27:02:00
80 654 Adam Kurzydło 08. Meta (524km) 27:28:00
81 571 Bartosz Smyczyński 08. Meta (524km) 27:37:00
82 572 Zbigniew Lubiński 08. Meta (524km) 27:37:00
83 573 Małgorzata Kubicka 08. Meta (524km) 27:37:00
84 574 Krzysztof Hamułka 08. Meta (524km) 27:37:00
85 633 Kamil Muzyka 08. Meta (524km) 27:43:00
86 518 Wojciech Łuszcz 08. Meta (524km) 27:46:00
87 622 Artur Lisiecki 08. Meta (524km) 27:53:00
88 642 Grzegorz Wawrzyn 08. Meta (524km) 28:06:00
89 650 Paweł Zieliński 08. Meta (524km) 28:11:00
90 533 Tomasz Pękalski 08. Meta (524km) 28:12:00
91 594 Ewa Gapinska 08. Meta (524km) 28:15:00
92 623 Damian Pikuła 08. Meta (524km) 28:21:00
93 575 Przemysław Leszek 08. Meta (524km) 28:30:00
94 579 Iwona Jankowska 08. Meta (524km) 28:30:00
95 640 Bartosz Paprzycki 08. Meta (524km) 28:36:00
96 608 Sławomir Czapski 08. Meta (524km) 28:37:00
97 624 Leszek Jóźwiak 08. Meta (524km) 28:38:00
98 603 Daniel Rudź 08. Meta (524km) 28:42:00
99 526 Piotr Walorski 08. Meta (524km) 28:43:00
100 528 Jakub Ćwiertnia 08. Meta (524km) 28:56:00
101 597 Grzegorz Leśniak 08. Meta (524km) 28:56:00
102 652 Przemysław Kociuba 08. Meta (524km) 29:32:00
103 581 Piotr Krysztofczyk 08. Meta (524km) 29:42:00
104 625 Dawid Kunysz 08. Meta (524km) 29:53:00
105 519 Piotr Kostrzewski 08. Meta (524km) 29:58:00
106 620 Marek Miśkowski 08. Meta (524km) 29:58:00
107 636 Dariusz Świtała 08. Meta (524km) 30:07:00
108 638 Rafał Jeleń 08. Meta (524km) 30:07:00
109 646 Romuald Gałażewski 08. Meta (524km) 30:15:00
110 596 Karol Pazera 08. Meta (524km) 30:18:00
111 645 Krzysztof Górny 08. Meta (524km) 30:19:00
112 585 Jan Szymkiewicz 08. Meta (524km) 30:58:00
113 576 Krzysztof Knaś 08. Meta (524km) 31:45:00
114 577 Edward Nowak 08. Meta (524km) 31:45:00
115 578 Małgorzata Nowak 08. Meta (524km) 31:45:00
116 618 Witold Buczyński 08. Meta (524km) 32:27:00
117 532 Tomasz Lubiński 08. Meta (524km) 32:35:00
118 520 Mariusz Truszkiewicz 08. Meta (524km) 32:38:00