Lista startowa 501 km

Nr st. Kategoria Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia Miejscowość Klub/Team Opłata rej. Wpisowe
 501              
 502  Open   Paweł Wojciechowski  1982  Świebodzin    Tak  Tak
 503  Open  Krzysztof Fechner  1980  Zielona Góra   wrobel.mercedes-benz.pl  Tak  Tak 
 504  Open   Jacek Ilmer  1987  Poznań  Rybczyński-Bikes Remmers TP Link Team  Tak  Tak
 505  Solo  Krzysztof Bazelak  1960  Łódz    Tak  Tak
 506  Open  Lech Przybylski   1957  Stęszewko   ST 1                                        Swarzędzki Peleton  Tak  Tak
 507  Open   Janek Doroszkiewicz  1962  Białystok    Tak  Tak
 508  Open   Tomasz Gapiński  1959  Szczecin  Szczecin na rowerach  Tak  Tak
 509  Open   Ewa Gapińska  1964  Szczecin  Szczecin na rowerach  Tak  Tak
 510  Open  Maciej  Kucharczak  1977  Grodzisk Wlkp.  Grupa rowerowa kucharczak.com  Tak  Tak
 511  Open   Krzysztof Kielas  1975  Lębork  LTS Lębork  Tak  Tak
 512  Open   Eugeniusz Koralewski  1947  Wolsztyn     Tak  Tak
 513  Solo   Andrzej Biel   1959  Police   Góral Police  Tak  Tak
 514  Open Bartłomiej Ostrochalski  1976  Lębork  LTS Lebork  Tak  Tak
 515  Open   Iwona Jankowska  1956  Sulechów  SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM   Tak  Tak
 516  Open  Zbigniew Bączkiewicz  1988  Toruń  Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes  Tak  Tak
 517  Open   Marcin Stawański  1981  Zielona Góra  Rowerek.pl  Tak  Tak
 518  Open  Wojciech Mizgalski  1980  Węgorzyno  Gryfus Szczecin  Tak  Tak
 519  Open   Grzegorz Szamrowicz   1998  Ząbkowice Śl.  Klima Tech  Tak  Tak
 520  Solo  Mateusz Ostapczuk  1979  Kąty Wrocławskie  BSG AOK Nordost  Tak  Tak
 521  Open   Dariusz Chojnowski  1962  Zaścianki    Tak  Tak
 522  Open   Edward Radzikowski  1972 Kębłowo MOTOPARK-SERWIS  Tak  Tak
 523  Solo   Cezary Chądzyński  1968  Siennica   Dynamo Mińsk Mazowiecki  Tak  Tak
 524  Solo  Piotr Walorski  1974  Łężyca    Tak  Tak 
 525  Open  Sławomir Sokołowski 1964  Zabór  ST - 2  Tak  Tak
 526  Solo  Maciel Blimel   1967  Łódź  Bike Time Team  Tak  Tak
 527  Solo  Dariusz Sojka   1975  Warszawa    Tak  Tak
 528  Open  Piotr Klamecki  1984  Pniewy  Odjechani - Team PL  Tak  Tak
 529  Open   Michał Trojnar  1984  Łańcut  ŁTC Łańcut  Tak  Tak
 530  Open  Dariusz Ryszka  1996  Pszów     Tak  Tak
 531  Open   Sebastian Ciemnoczołowski  1976   Zabór ST 3                                       samochód + 3   Tak  Tak
 532  Open   Marek Szeszko  1973  Zawidów     Tak  Tak
 533  Open   Mirosław Czapliński  1974  Dywity  Warnija   Tak  Tak
 534  Open   Dorota Grzelak  1974  Kudowa Zdrój  Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej  Tak  Tak
 535  Open  Karol Pazera  1972  Kudowa Zdrój  Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej   Tak  Tak
 536  Open   Hubert Henszel  1975  Szczecin  Góral Police   Tak  Tak
 537  Open   Łukasz Szczeszek  1980  Poznań    Tak   Tak
 538  Open   Marek Górecki  1977   Zielona Góra     Tak  Tak
 539  Open   Adrian Żółkiewicz 1996  Lubsko    Tak   Tak 
 540  Open   Marcin Krześniowski 1978  Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus   Tak  Tak
 541  Open   Daniel Michałowski  1975  Świnoujście    Tak  Tak
 542  Open   Damian Tomaszewski 1980   Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus  Tak  Tak
 543  Solo  Krzysztof Kurdej 1969  Ińsk      Tak  Tak
 544  Open   Radosław Maciaszczyk  1975  Dobra    Tak  Tak
 545  Open   Sławomir Bem 1968  Wrocław   Grupa Rowerowa KAT  Tak  Tak
 546  Open  Jan Nawrot  1953  Szczecin  WARS                                 Tak  Tak+ 1OT
 547  Open Janik Rafał   1987  Gdańsk    Tak  Tak
 548  Open   Bartosz Stachowiak  1982  Luboń   P.K.MTB   Tak  Tak
 549  Open   Paweł Dobrzyński  1989  Stęszew  B4P  Tak  Tak
 550  Open  Sławomir Mazur  1977  Rzeszów  Cyklopedia.cc  Tak  Tak
 551  Open   Paweł Sielicki  1977  Wrocław    Tak  Tak
 552  Open  Dariusz Godlewski  1962  Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus  Tak  Tak + 3 OT
 553  Open  Bartosz Smyczyński  1973  Żary    Tak  Tak
 554  Team-2  Tomasz Stadnik  1988  Piła   TERMOEKO  Piła   Tak  Tak
 555  Team-2  Michał Miazgowski   1988  Piła   TERMOEKO  Piła   Tak  Tak
 556  Solo   Marcin Siniarski  1971  Warszawa    Tak  Tak
 557  Solo   Mariusz Truszkiewicz  1967  Gryfino    Tak  Tak
 558  Open   Adrian Andrzejczyk  1989  Kętrzyn    Tak  Tak
 559  Open  Radosław Łapiński  1972  Grodzisk Wlkp.    Tak  Tak
 560  Open  Dominik Hetman  1990  Krzywiń    Tak  Tak
 561  Open  Maciej Baranowski  1986  Rogoźno    Tak  Tak
 562  Solo  Paul Albaek  1969  Szczecin    Tak  Tak
 563  Open   Czesława Kruczkowska   1991  Wrocław    Tak  Tak
 564  Open   Grzegorz Geisler  1992  Poznań   ST 1                                                    samochód  Tak  Tak
 565  Open   Marcin Bartoszewski  1976  Poznań   ST 1  Tak  Tak
 566  Open   Mateusz Danielski  1980  Rokietnica   KIBOLSKI KS  Tak  Tak
 567  Open   Paweł Jóźwiak  1981  Rokietnica   DHL TEAM   Tak   Tak
 568  Open   Marcin Kubicki   1983  Wałbrzych     Tak  Tak
 569  Solo   Michał Sarniak   1994  Wrocław    Tak  Tak
 570  Open   Piotr Sliski  1968  Zielona Góra  ST 2                                                samochód +1   Tak  Tak
 571  Open  Aleksandra Piekarska   1981  Opoczno     Tak  Tak
 572  Solo   Artur Reszel  1982  Opoczno     Tak  Tak
 573  Open   Albert Frączkowski   1975  Szczecin    Tak  Tak+1OT
 574  Open   Malwina Dobrowolska  1994  Ząbkowice Sląskie   Travelo  Tak  Tak
 575  Open   Marcin Kołakowski  1983  Lębork  LTS Lębork  Tak  Tak
 576  Open   Małgorzata Nowak   1966  Międzywodzie       Tak  Tak
 577  Open   Zbigniew Lubiński  1956  Świnoujście   KS Uznam   Tak  Tak+1OT
 578 Team - 2 Jarosław Baj  1982 Marcinkowice    Ant@Bee Crew                         Tak Tak
 579 Team -2  Tomasz Rogala  1963 Wrocław    Ant@Bee Crew Tak Tak
 580  Open  Krystyna Roszak  1964  Police   Gryfus Szczecin  Tak  Tak
 581  Open  Michał Stempiński  1989  Police   Gryfus Szczecin  Tak  Tak
 582  Open Szunejko Artur  1972  Szczecin    Tak   Tak
 583  Open  Jan Parzybut  1965  Pniewy    Tak  Tak
 584  Open  Jacek Smoliński  1967  Szczecin  Szczecińska-Rowerowa  Tak  Tak
 585  Open  Bartosz Kalisz   1984 Wieleń    Tak   Tak
 586  Solo  Piotr Bajerowicz   1963  Stargard                                    Tak  Tak
 587  Open  Mariusz Ludkowski  1974  Mińsk Mazowiecki  Alpejskie Mamuty/Cukrzyca&Sport  Tak  Tak
 588  Open  Urszula Ludkowska   1974  Mińsk Mazowiecki  Alpejskie Mamuty/Cukrzyca&Sport  Tak  Tak
 589  Open   Krzysztof Karpińczyk  1960  Szczecin   Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy GRYFUS   Tak  Tak
 590  Open   Ryszard Herc   1983 Rumia      Tak  Tak
 591  Open  Krzysztof Ulbrich  1977  Ostrów Wlkp.    Tak  Tak
 592  Open  Arkadiusz Mądry  1985  Niedoradz    Tak  Tak
 593              
 594              
 595              
           LISTA ZAMKNIĘTA                                 LISTA ZAMKNIĘTA