Lista startowa 501 km

Nr st. Kategoria Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia Miejscowość Klub/Team Opłata rej. Wpisowe
 1.  Solo  Piotr Szewczyński  1968  Warszawa      
 2.  Open   Marcin Trzaska   1975  Wrocław  GVT  Tak  
 3.  Open  Krzysztof Fechner  1980  Zielona Góra   wrobel.mercedes-benz.pl  Tak  
 4.  Open   Jacek Ilmer  1987  Poznań  Rybczyński-Bikes Remmers TP Link Team  Tak  
 5.  Open  Małgorzata Kubicka  1966  Nowogard    Tak  
 6.  Open   Agnieszka Mielcarek  1987  Poznań    Tak  
 7.  Open   Janek Doroszkiewicz  1962  Białystok    Tak  
 8.  Open   Tomasz Gapiński  1959  Szczecin  Szczecin na rowerach  Tak  
 9.  Open   Ewa Gapińska  1964  Szczecin  Szczecin na rowerach  Tak  
 10.  Open  Marcin Kucharczak  1977  Grodzisk Wlkp.  Grupa rowerowa kucharczak.com  Tak  
 11.  Open   Krzysztof Kielas  1975  Lębork  LTS Lębork  Tak  
 12.  Open   Eugeniusz Koralewski  1947  Wolsztyn     Tak  
 13.  Open   Andrzej Biel   1959  Police   Góral Police  Tak  
 14.  Open  Bartłomiej Ostrochalski  1976  Lębork  LTS Lebork  Tak  
 15.  Open   Paweł Sroczyński  1983  Zielona Góra   Rowerek.pl  Tak  
 16.  Solo  Zbigniew Bączkiewicz  1988  Toruń  TTC BERETTA  Tak  
 17.  Open   Marcin Stawański  1981  Zielona Góra  Rowerek.pl  Tak  
 18.  Team 2  Andrzej Przybyło  1973  Sobin   Klima Tech  Tak  
 19.  Team 2  Grzegorz Szamrowicz   1998  Ząbkowice Śl.  Klima Tech  Tak  
 20.  Solo  Przemysław Ozimek  1990  Cierpice     Tak  
 21.  Open   Dariusz Chojnowski  1962  Zaścianki    Tak  
 22.  Open   Sebastian Rosa  1989  Szczytno      
 23.  Open   Przemysław Rubiński  1977  Bytom   Niy Ma Gańba  Cis Na Kole    
 25.  Solo  Piotr Walorski  1974  Łężyca    Tak  
 26.  Open   Łukasz Osękowski  1983  Podgrodzie   Szczecińska - Rowerowa  Tak  
 27.  Open   Krzysztof Hamułka   1974  Koszalin  DZIKI Koszalin    
 28.  Open   Adrian Bednarski  1973  Szczecin   Szczecińska-Rowerowa  Tak  
 29.  Solo   Piotr Klamecki  1984  Pniewy  Odjechani - Team PL  Tak  
 30.  Open   Michał Trojnar  1984  Łańcut  ŁTC Łańcut  Tak  
 31.              1001 km
 32.  Open   Andrzej Rygier  1984  Zgorzelec  #kwintalnaszosie  Tak  
 33.  Open   Marek Szeszko  1973  Zawidów       
 34.  Open   Przemysław Patena   1981  Bolesławiec    Tak  
 35.  Open   Joanna Jakiel  1981  Sulików     Tak  
 36.  Open  Jacek Smoliński  1967  Szczecin  Szczecińska-Rowerowa  Tak  
 37.  Open   Tomasz Świergiel  1974  Szczecin       
 38.  Open   Artur Filipiak  1978  Krosno  AF Mosina Team     
 39.  Open   Marek Górecki  1977   Zielona Góra     Tak  
 40.  Open   Adrian Żółkiewicz 1996  Lubsko    Tak   Tak 
 41.  Open   Marcin Krześniowski 1978  Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus   Tak  Tak
 42.  Open   Marcin Kosicki 1975  Zalasewo  threeK'75  Tak  
 43.  Open   Damian Tomaszewski 1980   Szczecin    Tak  
 44.  Solo  Krzysztof Kurdej 1969  Ińsk      Tak  Tak
 45.  Open   Paweł Brodziński 1980  Węgorzyno   Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus    
 46.  Open   Sławomir Bem 1968  Wrocław   Grupa Rowerowa KAT  Tak  
 47.  Open   Daniel Jabłoński  1953  Boguszów Gorce    Tak  
 48.  Solo  Rafał Janik  1987  Gdańsk    Tak  
 49.  Open  Danuta Blank  1981  Biała Podlaska  Towanda    
 50.  Open   Łukasz Wrona   1981  Siedlce       
 51.  Open  Sławomir Mazur  1977  Rzeszów  Cyklopedia.cc    
 52.  Soko  Paweł Sielicki  1977  Wrocław    Tak  
 53.  Open  Dariusz Godlewski  1962  Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus  Tak  
 54.  Open   Mateusz Dąbrowski  1981  Gdańsk       
 55.  Team-2  Tomasz Stadnik  1988  Piła   Turyści Piła   Tak  
 56.  Team-2  Michał Miazgowski   1988  Piła   Turyści Piła   Tak  
 57.  Solo   Paweł Grecki  1979  Wrocław   RST SOFTWARE MASTERS   Tak  
 58.  Open   Bogumił Urbanek  1979  Łowicz   Klub Kolarski Łowicz   Tak  
 59.  Open   Adrian Andrzejczyk  1989        
 60.  Open   Witold Szuturma  1977  Stanowice      
 61.  Open   Małgorzata Majewska   1983  Łódź       
 62.  Open  Maciej Baranowski  1986  Rogoźno      
 63.  Open   Jerzy Tracz   1967  Pokój     Tak  
 64.  Open   Czesława Kruczkowska   1991  Wrocław    Tak  
 65.  Open   Grzegorz Geisler  1992  Poznań     Tak  
 66.  Open   Marcin Bartoszewski  1976  Poznań     Tak  
 67.  Open   Mateusz Danielski  1980  Rokietnica   KIBOLSKI KS  Tak  
 68.  Open   Paweł Jóźwiak  1981  Rokietnica   DHL TEAM   Tak   
 69,  Open   Marcin Kubicki   1983  Wałbrzych     Tak  
 70.  Solo   Michał Sarniak   1994  Wrocław      
 71.  Open   Daniel Michałowski  1975  Świnoujście      
 72.  Solo  Aleksandra Piekarska   1981  Opoczno       
 73.  Solo   Artur Reszel  1982  Opoczno       
 74.              
 75.              
 76.              
 77.              
 78.              
 79.              
 80.              
 81.              
 82.              
 83.              
 84.              
 85.              
 86.              
 87.              
 88.              
 89.              
 90.              
 91.              
 92.              
 93.              
 94.              
 95.              
 96.              
 97.              
 98.              
 99.              
 100.              
 101.