Lista startowa 501 km

Nr st. Kategoria Imię Nazwisko Rok urodzenia Miejscowość Klub/Team Opłata rej. Wpisowe
 1.  Solo  Piotr Szewczyński  1968  Warszawa      
 2.  Open  Stanisław Abrachamczyk  1960  Jastrzębie Zdrój  jas-kółka    
 3.  Open  Krzysztof Fechner  1980  Zielona Góra   wrobel.mercedes-benz.pl  Tak  Tak 
 4.  Open   Jacek Ilmer  1987  Poznań  Rybczyński-Bikes Remmers TP Link Team  Tak  Tak
 5.  Open  Małgorzata Kubicka  1966  Nowogard    Tak  Tak
 6.               
 7.  Open   Janek Doroszkiewicz  1962  Białystok    Tak  Tak
 8.  Open   Tomasz Gapiński  1959  Szczecin  Szczecin na rowerach  Tak  Tak
 9.  Open   Ewa Gapińska  1964  Szczecin  Szczecin na rowerach  Tak  Tak
 10.  Open  Maciej  Kucharczak  1977  Grodzisk Wlkp.  Grupa rowerowa kucharczak.com  Tak  Tak
 11.  Open   Krzysztof Kielas  1975  Lębork  LTS Lębork  Tak  Tak
 12.  Open   Eugeniusz Koralewski  1947  Wolsztyn     Tak  Tak
 13.  Open   Andrzej Biel   1959  Police   Góral Police  Tak  Tak
 14.  Open  Bartłomiej Ostrochalski  1976  Lębork  LTS Lebork  Tak  Tak
 15.  Open   Paweł Sroczyński  1983  Zielona Góra   Rowerek.pl  Tak  
 16.  Solo  Zbigniew Bączkiewicz  1988  Toruń  TTC BERETTA  Tak  Tak
 17.  Open   Marcin Stawański  1981  Zielona Góra  Rowerek.pl  Tak  Tak
 18.  Open  Andrzej Przybyło  1973  Sobin   Klima Tech  Tak  Tak
 19.  Open   Grzegorz Szamrowicz   1998  Ząbkowice Śl.  Klima Tech  Tak  Tak
 20.  Solo  Przemysław Ozimek  1990  Cierpice     Tak  
 21.  Open   Dariusz Chojnowski  1962  Zaścianki    Tak  Tak
 22.  Open   Sebastian Rosa  1989  Szczytno      
 23.  Open   Przemysław Rubiński  1977  Bytom   Niy Ma Gańba  Cis Na Kole    
 25.  Solo  Piotr Walorski  1974  Łężyca    Tak  Tak 
 26.  Open   Łukasz Osękowski  1983  Podgrodzie   Szczecińska - Rowerowa  Tak  
 27.  Open   Krzysztof Hamułka   1974  Koszalin  DZIKI Koszalin  Tak  
 28.  Open   Adrian Bednarski  1973  Szczecin   Szczecińska-Rowerowa  Tak  
 29.  Solo   Piotr Klamecki  1984  Pniewy  Odjechani - Team PL  Tak  
 30.  Open   Michał Trojnar  1984  Łańcut  ŁTC Łańcut  Tak  Tak
 31.  Open  Dariusz Ryszka  1996  Pszów     Tak  Tak
 32.  Open   Andrzej Rygier  1984  Zgorzelec  #kwintalnaszosie  Tak  
 33.  Open   Marek Szeszko  1973  Zawidów     Tak  Tak
 34.  Open   Przemysław Patena   1981  Bolesławiec    Tak  
 35.  Open   Joanna Jakiel  1981  Sulików     Tak  
 36.  Open  Jacek Smoliński  1967  Szczecin  Szczecińska-Rowerowa  Tak  
 37.  Open   Tomasz Świergiel  1974  Szczecin       
 38.  Open   Artur Filipiak  1978  Krosno  AF Mosina Team     
 39.  Open   Marek Górecki  1977   Zielona Góra     Tak  Tak
 40.  Open   Adrian Żółkiewicz 1996  Lubsko    Tak   Tak 
 41.  Open   Marcin Krześniowski 1978  Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus   Tak  Tak
 42.  Open   Marcin Kosicki 1975  Zalasewo  threeK'75  Tak  
 43.  Open   Damian Tomaszewski 1980   Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus  Tak  Tak
 44.  Solo  Krzysztof Kurdej 1969  Ińsk      Tak  Tak
 45.  Open   Radosław Maciaszczyk  1975  Dobra    Tak  Tak
 46.  Open   Sławomir Bem 1968  Wrocław   Grupa Rowerowa KAT  Tak  Tak
 47.  Open   Daniel Jabłoński  1953  Boguszów Gorce    Tak  Tak
 48.  Solo  Rafał Janik  1987  Gdańsk    Tak  
 49.  Open  Danuta Blank  1981  Biała Podlaska  Towanda    
 50.  Open   Łukasz Wrona   1981  Siedlce       
 51.  Open  Sławomir Mazur  1977  Rzeszów  Cyklopedia.cc  Tak  Tak
 52.  Open   Paweł Sielicki  1977  Wrocław    Tak  Tak
 53.  Open  Dariusz Godlewski  1962  Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus  Tak  
 54.  Open   Mateusz Dąbrowski  1981  Gdańsk     Tak  Tak
 55.  Team-2  Tomasz Stadnik  1988  Piła   TERMOEKO  Piła   Tak  Tak
 56.  Team-2  Michał Miazgowski   1988  Piła   TERMOEKO  Piła   Tak  Tak
 57.  Solo   Paweł Grecki  1979  Wrocław   RST SOFTWARE MASTERS   Tak  
 58.  Open   Bogumił Urbanek  1979  Łowicz   Klub Kolarski Łowicz   Tak  
 59.  Open   Adrian Andrzejczyk  1989  Kętrzyn    Tak  
 60.  Open   Witold Szuturma  1977  Stanowice      
 61.  Open   Małgorzata Majewska   1983  Łódź       
 62.  Open  Maciej Baranowski  1986  Rogoźno    Tak  6/7
 63.  Open   Jerzy Tracz   1967  Pokój     Tak  
 64.  Open   Czesława Kruczkowska   1991  Wrocław    Tak  Tak
 65.  Open   Grzegorz Geisler  1992  Poznań     Tak  Tak
 66.  Open   Marcin Bartoszewski  1976  Poznań     Tak  Tak
 67.  Open   Mateusz Danielski  1980  Rokietnica   KIBOLSKI KS  Tak  Tak
 68.  Open   Paweł Jóźwiak  1981  Rokietnica   DHL TEAM   Tak   Tak
 69,  Open   Marcin Kubicki   1983  Wałbrzych     Tak  Tak
 70.  Solo   Michał Sarniak   1994  Wrocław    Tak  
 71.  Open   Daniel Michałowski  1975  Świnoujście    Tak  Tak
 72.  Solo  Aleksandra Piekarska   1981  Opoczno     Tak  Tak
 73.  Solo   Artur Reszel  1982  Opoczno     Tak  Tak
 74.  Open  Lech Przybylski  1957  Stęszewko   Swarzędzki Peleton  Tak  Tak
 75.  Open  Wojciech Dobrowolski  1958  Bydgoszcz  BikeBoys .pl CadMario Team    
 76.  Open  Edward Radzikowski  1972  Kębłowo  MOTOPARK-SERWIS  Tak  
 77.  Solo   Krzysztof Gągorowski  1972  Opoczno      
 78.  Open   Rafał Godzwon  1975  Połaniec      
 79.  Solo   Przemysław Komorowski  1975  Wrocław   Szerszenie Trzebnica     
 80.  Open   Wojciech Leś   1981  Kraków  Randonneurs Polska     
 81.  Solo  Tomasz Świergiel  1974  Kamieniec      
 82.  Solo  Łukasz Pyfel  1984  Łódź    Tak  
 83.  Open   Albert Frączkowski  1975  Szczecin    Tak  Tak+ 1OT
 84.  Solo  Grzegorz Śnita  1981  Wolsztyn   KKFP WOLSZTYN     
 85.  Solo   Tomek Kępczyński  1971  Walidrogi       
 86.  Open   Krzysztof Karpińczyk  1960  Szczecin  Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy GRYFUS     
 87.  Open   Łukasz Szczeszek  1980  Poznań     Tak  Tak
 88.  Open   Bartosz Stachowiak  1982  Luboń   P.K. MTB  Tak  Tak
 89.  Open   Artur Szunejko  1972  Szczecin    Tak   
 90.  Open   Paweł Dobrzyński  1989  Stęszew  B4P  Tak  
 91.  Open   Malwina Dobrowolska   1994 Ząbkowice Śląskie  Travelo  Tak  Tak
 92.  Open   Marcin Kołakowski  1983  Lębork  LTS Lębork  Tak  Tak
 93.  Open   Edward Nowak   1965  Międzywodzie     Tak  
 94.  Open   Małgorzata Nowak  1966  Miedzywodzie     Tak  
 95.  Open   Dorota Grzelak  1974  Kudowa Zdrój   Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej  Tak  Tak
 96.  Open   Karol Pazera  1972  Kudowa Zdrój   Klub Kolarski Ziemi Kłodzkiej   Tak  Tak
 97.  Open  Radosław Łapiński  1972  Grodzisk Wlkp.    Tak  Tak
 98.  Open  Zbigniew Lubiński  1956  Świnoujście  KS Uznam  Tak   Tak + 1OT
 99.  Open  Piotr Sliski  1968  Zielona Góra  ( Samochód  + 1 )  Tak  
 100.  Solo  Mariusz Truszkiewicz  1967  Gryfino    Tak  Tak
 101.  Open   Sławomir Sokołowski  1964  Zabór    Tak  
 102.  Open   Piotr Lupa  1968  Zielona Góra    Tak  
 103.  Solo  Paul Albaek  1967  Szczecin      
 104.  Open  Janusz Cepcer  1963  Andrychów  Klub Kolarski Peleton Wadowice     
 105.  Open   Przemysław Kalinowski  1990  Kawęczyn   Kaliski trening nas szosie    
 106.  Open   Hubert Henszel  1975  Szczecin  Góral Police   Tak  Tak
 107.  Solo   Piotr Kuryło  1972  Pruska Wielka      
 108.  Solo   Cezary Chądzyński  1968  Siennica   Dynamo Mińsk Mazowiecki  Tak   Tak
 109.  Open   Paweł Wojciechowski  1982  Świebodzin    Tak  
 110.  Open  Jan Parzybut  1965  Pniewy      
 111.  Open   Iwona Jankowska   1956  Sulechów   SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE  TEAM    
 112.              
 113.              
 114.              
 115.              
 116.              
 117.              
 118.              
 119.              
 120.              
 121.              
 122.              
 123.              
 124.              
 125.              
 126.              
 127.              
 128.              
 129.              
 130.