Lista startowa - Piękny Zachód 501 km

1

Abrachamczyk Stanislaw

Jastrzębie Zdrój

OPEN

2

Adamski Rafał

Roosendaal

OPEN

3

Baranowski Tomasz

Kozienice

OPEN

4

Bas Mariusz

Chorzów

OPEN

5

Biel Andrzej

Police

OPEN

6

Błaszczyk Bartosz

Dołuje

OPEN

7

Bober Michał

Bezrzecze

OPEN

8

Bondyra Andrzej

Lublin

OPEN

9

Bułka Roman

Cięcina

SOLO

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

10

Buraczewski Tomasz

Jawor

SOLO

11

Ciemnoczołowski Sebastian

Zabór

SOLO

12

Czapliński P.W.Mirosław

Dywity

OPEN

13

Gajtkowska Jolanta

Szczecin

OPEN

14

Gapińska Ewa

Szczecin

OPEN

15

Gburzyński Maciej

Kołbacz

OPEN

16

Gniadzik Tomasz

Zgorzelec

OPEN

17

Gniadzik Dawid

Wrocław

OPEN

18

Grela Michał

Toruń

SOLO

19

Grzelak Dorota

Kudowa Zdrój

OPEN

20

Horyń Wojciech

Przecław

OPEN

21

Jagodzinski Roman

Kraków

SOLO

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

22

Jankowski Dawid

Mirosławki

OPEN

23

Janusz Anna

Goczałkowice-Zdrój

OPEN

24

Jaśniewicz Wojciech

Swarzędz

OPEN

25

Jessen Lars

Hamburg

OPEN

26

Jonak Maciej

Drawsko Pomorskie

OPEN

27

Kabała Marcin

Koszęcin

SOLO

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

28

Kaliszczak Dawid

Jawor

OPEN

29

Kamiński Mariusz

Kraków

SOLO

30

Karłowski Marcin

Częstochowa

OPEN

31

Knaś Krzysztof

Wrocław

OPEN

32

Kocemba Michał

Dobrzykowice

SOLO

33

Koniak Jakub

Jawor

SOLO

34

Kosiński Kazimierz

Płock

SOLO

35

Kostrzewski Piotr

Warszawa

SOLO

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

36

Kotecki Wojciech

Katowice

OPEN

37

Kram Andrzej

Wołczkowo

OPEN

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

38

Krysztofczyk Piotr

Łódź

SOLO

39

Kubicka Małgorzata

Nowogard

OPEN

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

40

Lenard Mateusz

Jazgarzewszczyzna

OPEN

41

Lewandowska Małgorzata

Szczecin

OPEN

42

Lipiński Krzysztof

Szczecin

OPEN

43

Litarowicz Adam

Drawsko Pomorskie

OPEN

44

Lubiński Zbigniew

Świnoujście

OPEN

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

45

Marchewka Łukasz

Kraków

OPEN

46

Matysiak Dariusz

Szczecin

OPEN

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

47

Mazurek Artur

Łobez

OPEN

48

Pająk Mateusz

Wrocław

OPEN

49

Pazera Karol

Kudowa-Zdrój

OPEN

50

Paździora Mirosław

Szczytnica

OPEN

51

Pijor Ryszard

Rumia

OPEN

52

Piórkowski Stanisław

Sierpc

SOLO

53

Przystupa Mateusz

Piaseczno

OPEN

54

Romańczuk Mariusz

Otyń

SOLO

55

Sapała Michał

Opole

SOLO

Zgłoszenie zostanie anulowane - minął termin opłaty rejestracyjnej

56

Szczeszek Łukasz

Poznań

OPEN

57

Świerczyński Maciej

Milanówek

OPEN

58

Tercjak Andrzej

Mikołajki

SOLO

59

Tokarski Joachim

Kudowa-Zdrój

OPEN

60

Trocha Michał

Poznań

OPEN

61

Trojan Adam

Katowice

OPEN

62

Tudek Michal

Lubiszyn

SOLO

63

Zaborowski Andrzej

Szczecin

OPEN

64

Zieliński Jacek

Jabłonna

OPEN

65

Zimnicki Bartosz

Krapkowice

OPEN

66

Żółkowski Sławomir

Warszawa

SOLO